親愛なる受験生の皆様、何かEXINのEX0-117試験のトレーニング授業に加入したいのですか。実は措置を取ったら一回で試験に合格することができます。JPexamのEXINのEX0-117試験のトレーニング資料はとても良い選択なんですよ。JPexamの仮想ネットワークトレーニングと授業は大量の問題集に含まれていますから、ぜひあなたが気楽に試験に合格することを約束します。
JPexamはIT認定試験に関連する資料の専門の提供者として、受験生の皆さんに最も優秀な試験EX0-117参考書を提供することを目標としています。他のサイトと比較して、JPexamは皆さんにもっと信頼されています。なぜでしょうか。それはJPexamは長年の経験を持っていて、ずっとIT認定試験の研究に取り組んでいて、試験についての多くの規則を総括しましたから。そうすると、JPexamのEX0-117教材は高い的中率を持つことができます。これはまた試験の合格率を保証します。従って、JPexamは皆の信頼を得ました。
EXINのEX0-117試験に受かることは確かにあなたのキャリアに明るい未来を与えられます。EXINのEX0-117試験に受かったら、あなたの技能を検証できるだけでなく、あなたが専門的な豊富の知識を持っていることも証明します。JPexamのEXINのEX0-117試験トレーニング資料は実践の検証に合格したソフトで、手に入れたらあなたに最も向いているものを持つようになります。 JPexamのEXINのEX0-117試験トレーニング資料を購入する前に、無料な試用版を利用することができます。そうしたら資料の高品質を知ることができ、一番良いものを選んだということも分かります。
試験番号:EX0-117問題集
試験科目:ITIL Foundation (syllabus 2011)
最近更新時間:2014-02-10
問題と解答:全238問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
今この競争社会では、専門の技術があったら大きく優位を占めることができます。IT業界では関連の認証を持っているのは知識や経験の一つ証明でございます。JPexamが提供した問題集を使用してIT業界の頂点の第一歩としてとても重要な地位になります。君の夢は1歩更に近くなります。資料を提供するだけでなく、EXINのEX0-117試験も一年の無料アップデートになっています。
EXINのEX0-117の認定試験証明書を取りたいなら、JPexamが貴方達を提供した資料をかったら、お得です。ass4Testはもっぱら認定試験に参加するIT業界の専門の人士になりたい方のために模擬試験の練習問題と解答を提供した評判の高いサイトでございます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/EX0-117_exam.html
NO.1 Which of the following is an objective of business relationship management?
A. To identify patterns of business activity
B. To ensure high levels of customer satisfaction
C. To secure funding to manage the provision of services
D. To ensure strategic plans for IT services exist
Answer: B
EXIN EX0-117練習問題 EX0-117認定証
NO.2 Which of the following BEST describes service strategies value to the business?
A. Allows higher volumes of successful change
B. Reduction in unplanned costs through optimized handling of service outages
C. Reduction in the duration and frequency of service outages
D. Enabling the service provider to have a clear understanding of what levels of service will make their
customers successful
Answer: D
EXIN参考書 EX0-117参考書 EX0-117 EX0-117認証試験 EX0-117練習問題
NO.3 At which stage of the service lifecycle should the processes necessary to operate a new service be
defined?
A. Service design: Design the processes
B. Service strategy: Develop the offerings
C. Service transition: Plan and prepare for deployment
D. Service operation: IT operations management
Answer: A
EXIN認定試験 EX0-117 EX0-117
NO.4 Which of the following would be used to communicate a high level description of a major change that
involved significant cost and risk to the organization?
A. Change proposal
B. Change policy
C. Service request
D. Risk register
Answer: A
EXIN練習問題 EX0-117問題集 EX0-117認定資格 EX0-117 EX0-117
NO.5 Which two processes will contribute MOST to enabling effective problem detection?
A. Incident and financial management
B. Change and release and deployment management
C. Incident and event management
D. Knowledge and service level management
Answer: C
EXIN認定試験 EX0-117認定資格 EX0-117 EX0-117問題集
NO.6 Why are public frameworks, such as 1TIL, attractive when compared to proprietary knowledge?
A. Proprietary knowledge may be difficult to adopt, replicate or transfer since it is oftenundocumented
B. Public frameworks are always cheaper to adopt
C. Public frameworks are prescriptive and tell you exactly what to do
D. Proprietary knowledge has been tested in a wide range of environments
Answer: A
EXIN EX0-117 EX0-117認証試験 EX0-117 EX0-117練習問題
NO.7 Which process or function is responsible for monitoring activities and events in the IT infrastructure.?
A. Service level management
B. IT operations management
C. Capacity management
D. Incident management
Answer: B
EXIN EX0-117 EX0-117 EX0-117
NO.8 The design of IT services requires the effective and efficient use of "the four Ps". What are these four
Ps?
A. People, process, partners, performance
B. Performance, process, products, plans
C. People, process, products, partners
D. People, products, plans, partners
Answer: C
EXIN認定資格 EX0-117過去問 EX0-117
NO.9 Which role is responsible for carrying out the activities of a process?
A. Process owner
B. Change manager
C. Service manager
D. Process practitioner
Answer: D
EXIN EX0-117 EX0-117 EX0-117
NO.10 Which of the following options is a hierarchy that is used in knowledge management?
A. Wisdom - Information - Data - Knowledge
B. Data - Information - Knowledge - Wisdom
C. Knowledge - Wisdom - Information - Data
D. Information - Data - Knowledge - Wisdom
Answer: B
EXIN EX0-117認証試験 EX0-117認証試験 EX0-117認定資格 EX0-117
JPexamは最新の648-385問題集と高品質の70-460問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの000-318 VCEテストエンジンとE20-385試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のE20-554 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论