EXINの認定試験は現在とても人気がある試験ですね。この重要な認証資格をもうすでに手に入れましたか。例えば、もう既にEX0-001認定試験を受験したのですか。もしまだ受験していないなら、はやく行動する必要がありますよ。こんなに大切な資格を取らなくてはいけないです。ここで言いたいのは、どのようにすれば効率的にEX0-001認定試験の準備をして一回で試験に合格できるのかということです。
あなたの人生に残念と後悔を残しないように、私たちはできるだけ人生を変えるあらゆるチャンスをつかむ必要があります。あなたはそれをやったことができましたか。JPexamのEXINのEX0-001試験トレーニング資料は成功したいIT職員のために作成されたのです。あなたがEXINのEX0-001認定試験に合格することを助けます。成功と擦れ違うことを避けるように速く行動しましょう。
多くのIT業界の友達によるとEXIN認証試験を準備することが多くの時間とエネルギーをかからなければなりません。もし訓練班とオンライン研修などのルートを通じないと試験に合格するのが比較的に難しい、一回に合格率非常に低いです。JPexamはもっとも頼られるトレーニングツールで、EXINのEX0-001認定試験の実践テストソフトウェアを提供したり、EXINのEX0-001認定試験の練習問題と解答もあって、最高で最新なEXINのEX0-001認定試験問題集も一年間に更新いたします。
試験番号:EX0-001問題集
試験科目:ITIL Foundation (syllabus 2011)
最近更新時間:2014-02-10
問題と解答:全424問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
IT業種のEXINのEX0-001認定試験に合格したいのなら、JPexam EXINのEX0-001試験トレーニング問題集を選ぶのは必要なことです。EXINのEX0-001認定試験に受かったら、あなたの仕事はより良い保証を得て、将来のキャリアで、少なくともIT領域であなたの技能と知識は国際的に認知され、受け入れられるです。これも多くの人々がEXINのEX0-001認定試験を選ぶ理由の一つです。その理由でこの試験はますます重視されるになります。JPexam EXINのEX0-001試験トレーニング資料はあなたが上記の念願を実現することを助けられるのです。JPexam EXINのEX0-001試験トレーニング資料は豊富な経験を持っているIT専門家が研究したもので、問題と解答が緊密に結んでいますから、比べるものがないです。高い価格のトレーニング授業を受けることはなくて、JPexam EXINのEX0-001試験トレーニング資料をショッピングカートに入れる限り、我々はあなたが気楽に試験に合格することを助けられます。
JPexamが提供した問題集を使用してIT業界の頂点の第一歩としてとても重要な地位になります。君の夢は1歩更に近くなります。資料を提供するだけでなく、EXINのEX0-001試験も一年の無料アップデートになっています。
JPexamは高品質の製品を提供するだけではなく、完全なアフターサービスも提供します。当社の製品を利用したら、一年間の無料更新サービスを提供します。しかも、速いスピードで受験生の皆様に提供して差し上げます。あなたがいつでも最新の試験資料を持っていることを保証します。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/EX0-001_exam.html
NO.1 Which process is responsible for recording the current details, status, interfaces and
dependencies of all services that are being run or being prepared to run in the live environment?
A. Service level management
B. Service catalogue management
C. Demand management
D. Service transition
Answer: B
EXIN EX0-001 EX0-001 EX0-001参考書 EX0-001 EX0-001認定試験
NO.2 What is the name of the group that should review changes that must be implemented faster
than the normal change process?
A. Technical management
B. Emergency change advisory board
C. Urgent change board
D. Urgent change authority
Answer: B
EXIN参考書 EX0-001問題集 EX0-001
NO.3 Which two processes will contribute MOST to enabling effective problem detection?
A. Incident and financial management
B. Change and release and deployment management
C. Incident and event management
D. Knowledge and service level management
Answer: C
EXIN EX0-001 EX0-001 EX0-001認証試験 EX0-001
NO.4 Which of the following should be documented in an incident model?
1.Details of the service level agreement (SLA) pertaining to the incident
2.Chronological order of steps to resolve the incident
A. 1 only
B. 2 only
C. Both of the above
D. Neither of the above
Answer: B
EXIN認証試験 EX0-001参考書 EX0-001
NO.5 Which of the following service desk organizational structures are described in service
operation?
1.Local service desk
2.Virtual service desk
3.IT help desk
4.Follow the sun
A. 1, 2 and 4 only
B. 2, 3 and 4 only
C. 1, 3 and 4 only
D. 1, 2 and 3 only
Answer: A
EXIN問題集 EX0-001認定資格 EX0-001 EX0-001認定試験
NO.6 Which of the following is NOT an objective of service transition?
A. To ensure that a service can be operated, managed and supported
B. To provide training and certification in project management
C. To provide quality knowledge and information about services and service assets
D. To plan and manage the capacity and resource requirements to manage a release
Answer: B
EXIN問題集 EX0-001 EX0-001 EX0-001
NO.7 What are the categories of event described in the UIL service operation book?
A. Informational, scheduled, normal
B. Scheduled, unscheduled, emergency
C. Informational, warning, exception
D. Warning, reactive, proactive
Answer: C
EXIN認証試験 EX0-001 EX0-001 EX0-001認定資格 EX0-001認定証
NO.8 Which of the following is an objective of business relationship management?
A. To identify patterns of business activity
B. To ensure high levels of customer satisfaction
C. To secure funding to manage the provision of services
D. To ensure strategic plans for IT services exist
Answer: B
EXIN EX0-001過去問 EX0-001 EX0-001認定証 EX0-001 EX0-001参考書
NO.9 Which process or function is responsible for monitoring activities and events in the IT
infrastructure?
A. Service level management
B. IT operations management
C. Capacity management
D. Incident management
Answer: B
EXIN認定資格 EX0-001 EX0-001 EX0-001
NO.10 Which of the following options is a hierarchy that is used in knowledge management?
A. Wisdom - Information - Data - Knowledge
B. Data - Information - Knowledge - Wisdom
C. Knowledge - Wisdom - Information - Data
D. Information - Data - Knowledge - Wisdom
Answer: B
EXIN認定資格 EX0-001認定資格 EX0-001
NO.11 Which of the following types of service should be included in the scope of service portfolio
management?
1.Those planned to be delivered
2.Those being delivered
3.Those that have been withdrawn from service
A. 1 and 3 only
B. All of the above
C. 1 and 2 only
D. 2 and 3 only
Answer: B
EXIN過去問 EX0-001練習問題 EX0-001
NO.12 A process owner has been identified with an "I" in a RACI matrix. Which one of the following
would be expected of them?
A. Be accountable for the outcome of an activity
B. Perform an activity
C. Be kept up-to-date on the progress of an activity
D. Manage an activity
Answer: C
EXIN EX0-001 EX0-001認定証 EX0-001認定試験
NO.13 What would you call the groups of people who have an interest in the activities, targets,
resources and deliverables from service management?
A. Employers
B. Stakeholders
C. Regulators
D. Accreditors
Answer: B
EXIN EX0-001問題集 EX0-001認定試験 EX0-001問題集
NO.14 What is the result of carrying out an activity, following a process or delivering an IT service
known as?
A. Outcome
B. Incident
C. Change
D. Problem
Answer: A
EXIN EX0-001認定試験 EX0-001問題集 EX0-001
NO.15 Which one of the following do technology metrics measure?
A. Components
B. Processes
C. The end-to-end service
D. Customer satisfaction
Answer: A
EXIN EX0-001認定証 EX0-001認証試験 EX0-001
JPexamは最新のMB7-700問題集と高品質のVCPC510問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのHP0-J65 VCEテストエンジンと000-784試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の00M-620 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论